cocunt leaf
11 th

August

2018

Point of Contact

Sl No Name of Department Phone Number
1 Police 9497990041
2 Fire Force 9497920114
3 Health/First aid 8943341396
4 Excise 9446359957
5 State Water Transport Department 940050322
6 KSRTC 9446946168
7 Port Officer 9847424533
8 Ex.Engineer, Irrigation 9447460096
9 Nehru Pavillion 9447495005
10 Rose Corner 9495495967
11 Press Pavilion 9496003212
12 Victory Lane 9447738367
13 All View 9048208439
14 Lake View 9447482961
15 Lawn 8547612109
16 Canteen 8921755530
17 Red Volunteer (Senior citizens) 9495999647
18 Green Volunteer (Monitoring Green Protocol) 8157065730
19 Blue Volunteer (Differently abled) 9446857694
20 Yellow Volunteer (Children/Women) 9496070348


This page was last modified on:08/08/2018 02:08:08 PM

This website is published and managed by: - Alappuzha District Administration, Govt. of Kerala & Nehru Trophy Boat Race Society, Alappuzha District, Kerala State, India.

For any query about this website: - The District Collector, Alappuzha, Kerala, India,

Tel. +91-477-2251720(O), +91-477-2243721(R), Email: nehrutrophy(at)kerala(dot)nic(dot)in

Site Designed & Hosted by National Informatics Centre.

© 2018 Copyrights : District Administration & Nehru Trophy Boat Race Society

Language/Font problem?